univstats

Search Result

Construction Engineering Technologies✕change

Search By School Name

OR
Reset Search
Page 103 of 1,595 matched schools

Gannon University

Gannon University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Erie, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 4,189 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $40,656.
Acceptance Rate74.16%
Graduation Rate66%
Enrollment4,189
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$40,656
Graduate$23,840

Harrisburg Area Community College

Harrisburg Area Community College
Harrisburg Area Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Harrisburg, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 12,585 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $12,472.
Graduation Rate21%
Enrollment12,585
Student/Faculty13 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$9,495 / $12,472

Commonwealth Technical Institute

Commonwealth Technical Institute
Commonwealth Technical Institute is a Private (not-for-profit), 2-4 years school located in Johnstown, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 146 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $7,714.
Graduation Rate86%
Enrollment146
Student/Faculty6 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$7,714

Indiana University of Pennsylvania-Main Campus

Indiana University of Pennsylvania-Main Campus is a Public, four-years school located in Indiana, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 9,073 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $16,297.
Acceptance Rate90.77%
SAT Score1,080
Graduation Rate56%
Enrollment9,073
Student/Faculty23 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$11,380 / $16,297
Graduate$12,672 / $18,261

Johnson College

Johnson College
Johnson College is a Private (not-for-profit), 2-4 years school located in Scranton, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 678 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $21,225.
Acceptance Rate97.93%
Graduation Rate55%
Enrollment678
Student/Faculty12 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$21,225

Kutztown University of Pennsylvania

Kutztown University of Pennsylvania is a Public, four-years school located in Kutztown, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 7,467 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $16,330.
Acceptance Rate90.75%
SAT Score1,210
Graduation Rate54%
Enrollment7,467
Student/Faculty20 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$11,206 / $16,330
Graduate$11,185 / $16,742

Lackawanna College

Lackawanna College
Lackawanna College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Scranton, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,211 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $18,400.
Graduation Rate37%
Enrollment2,211
Student/Faculty21 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$18,400

Lehigh Carbon Community College

Lehigh Carbon Community College
Lehigh Carbon Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Schnecksville, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 6,221 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $13,270.
Graduation Rate30%
Enrollment6,221
Student/Faculty17 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$9,300 / $13,270

Miller-Motte College-Berks Technical Institute

Miller-Motte College-Berks Technical Institute
Miller-Motte College-Berks Technical Institute is a Private (for-profit), 2-4 years school located in Wyomissing, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 556 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $18,790.
Graduation Rate76%
Enrollment556
Student/Faculty18 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$18,790

Lehigh University

Lehigh University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Bethlehem, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 7,692 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $64,980.
Acceptance Rate25.93%
SAT Score1,440
Graduation Rate88%
Enrollment7,692
Student/Faculty10 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$64,980
Graduate$28,840