Occupational Therapist Assistant✕change
Page 16 of 246 matched schools
Community College of Allegheny County
Community College of Allegheny County is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Pittsburgh, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 10,609 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $12,583.
Graduation Rate24%
Enrollment10,609
Student/Faculty16 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$8,803 / $12,583
Central Penn College
Central Penn College is a Private (for-profit), four-years school located in Summerdale, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 684 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $19,854.
Acceptance Rate18.46%
Graduation Rate51%
Enrollment684
Student/Faculty7 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$19,854
Graduate$19,074
Harcum College
Harcum College is a Private (not-for-profit), 2-4 years school located in Bryn Mawr, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 908 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $32,000.
Graduation Rate44%
Enrollment908
Student/Faculty6 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$32,000
Lackawanna College
Lackawanna College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Scranton, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,211 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $18,400.
Graduation Rate37%
Enrollment2,211
Student/Faculty21 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$18,400
Lehigh Carbon Community College
Lehigh Carbon Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Schnecksville, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 6,221 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $13,270.
Graduation Rate30%
Enrollment6,221
Student/Faculty17 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$9,300 / $13,270
Mercyhurst University
#66 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Mercyhurst University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Erie, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,632 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $45,770.
Acceptance Rate81.02%
Graduation Rate60%
Enrollment2,632
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$45,770
Graduate$16,978
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Shenango
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Shenango is a Public, four-years school located in Sharon, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 265 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $23,560.
Acceptance Rate92.20%
Graduation Rate42%
Enrollment265
Student/Faculty7 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$14,024 / $23,560
Graduate$22,614 / $30,518
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Berks
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Berks is a Public, four-years school located in Reading, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 1,884 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $26,958.
Acceptance Rate98.67%
SAT Score1,180
Graduation Rate32%
Enrollment1,884
Student/Faculty13 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$15,972 / $26,958
Graduate$25,356 / $33,698
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State DuBois
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State DuBois is a Public, four-years school located in DuBois, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 350 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $24,134.
Acceptance Rate97.12%
SAT Score1,080
Graduation Rate34%
Enrollment350
Student/Faculty9 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$14,408 / $24,134
Graduate$24,142 / $31,220
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Mont Alto
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Mont Alto is a Public, four-years school located in Mont Alto, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 582 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $24,134.
Acceptance Rate98.21%
SAT Score1,160
Graduation Rate34%
Enrollment582
Student/Faculty10 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$14,408 / $24,134
Graduate$24,142 / $31,220