univstats

Search Result

Health/Health Care Administration/Management✕change

Search By School Name

OR
Reset Search
Page 32 of 839 matched schools

Rockhurst University

Rockhurst University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Kansas City, MO. It is ranked #MO in Missouri college ranking. Total 3,577 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $44,966.
Acceptance Rate69.59%
Graduation Rate75%
Enrollment3,577
Student/Faculty12 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$44,966
Graduate$20,842

Saint Louis University

Saint Louis University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Saint Louis, MO. It is ranked #MO in Missouri college ranking. Total 17,059 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $55,760.
Acceptance Rate75.04%
SAT Score1,305
Graduation Rate80%
Enrollment17,059
Student/Faculty9 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$55,760
Graduate$25,590

University of Health Sciences and Pharmacy in St. Louis

University of Health Sciences and Pharmacy in St. Louis Campus, Saint Louis, MO
University of Health Sciences and Pharmacy in St. Louis is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Saint Louis, MO. It is ranked #MO in Missouri college ranking. Total 648 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $32,550.
Acceptance Rate89.84%
SAT Score1,140
Graduation Rate62%
Enrollment648
Student/Faculty9 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$32,550
Graduate$9,150

Southeast Missouri State University

Southeast Missouri State University is a Public, four-years school located in Cape Girardeau, MO. It is ranked #MO in Missouri college ranking. Total 9,501 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $9,903.
Acceptance Rate73.52%
Graduation Rate58%
Enrollment9,501
Student/Faculty20 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$9,903 / $9,903
Graduate$7,702 / $7,702

Washington University in St Louis

Washington University in St Louis is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Saint Louis, MO. It is ranked #MO in Missouri college ranking. Total 16,357 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $65,790.
Acceptance Rate12.06%
SAT Score1,540
Graduation Rate94%
Enrollment16,357
Student/Faculty7 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$65,790
Graduate$65,146

Webster University

Webster University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Saint Louis, MO. It is ranked #MO in Missouri college ranking. Total 8,260 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $31,750.
Acceptance Rate86.23%
SAT Score1,210
Graduation Rate64%
Enrollment8,260
Student/Faculty16 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$31,750
Graduate$13,736

William Jewell College

William Jewell College Campus, Liberty, MO
William Jewell College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Liberty, MO. It is ranked #MO in Missouri college ranking. Total 959 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $20,610.
Acceptance Rate38.36%
SAT Score1,140
Graduation Rate68%
Enrollment959
Student/Faculty10 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$20,610
Graduate$6,300

William Woods University

William Woods University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Fulton, MO. It is ranked #MO in Missouri college ranking. Total 2,046 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $30,340.
Acceptance Rate70.96%
Graduation Rate47%
Enrollment2,046
Student/Faculty16 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$30,340
Graduate$14,661

Montana State University Billings

Montana State University Billings is a Public, four-years school located in Billings, MT. It is ranked #MT in Montana college ranking. Total 4,129 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $22,897.
Graduation Rate30%
Enrollment4,129
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$7,280 / $22,897
Graduate$8,899 / $25,409

The University of Montana

The University of Montana is a Public, four-years school located in Missoula, MT. It is ranked #MT in Montana college ranking. Total 10,811 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $33,671.
Acceptance Rate95.86%
Graduation Rate48%
Enrollment10,811
Student/Faculty17 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$8,552 / $33,671
Graduate$10,039 / $37,595