Respiratory Care Therapy/Therapist✕change
Page 41 of 424 matched schools
Pennsylvania College of Health Sciences
Pennsylvania College of Health Sciences is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Lancaster, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 1,439 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $32,933.
Acceptance Rate41.21%
Graduation Rate69%
Enrollment1,439
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$32,933
Graduate$17,172
St Louis College of Health Careers-Fenton
St Louis College of Health Careers-Fenton is a Private (for-profit), four-years school located in Fenton, MO. It is ranked #MO in Missouri college ranking. Total 419 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $29,318.
Acceptance Rate80.00%
Graduation Rate59%
Enrollment419
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$29,318
San Joaquin Valley College-Ontario
San Joaquin Valley College-Ontario is a Private (for-profit), 2-4 years school located in Ontario, CA. It is ranked #CA in California college ranking. Total 941 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $26,444.
Graduation Rate64%
Enrollment941
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$26,444
Pierpont Community and Technical College
Pierpont Community and Technical College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Fairmont, WV. It is ranked #WV in West Virginia college ranking. Total 1,938 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $13,660.
Graduation Rate42%
Enrollment1,938
Student/Faculty21 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$5,762 / $13,660
Mountwest Community and Technical College
Mountwest Community and Technical College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Huntington, WV. It is ranked #WV in West Virginia college ranking. Total 1,520 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $12,304.
Graduation Rate19%
Enrollment1,520
Student/Faculty12 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$4,938 / $12,304
Pima Medical Institute-Las Vegas
Pima Medical Institute-Las Vegas is a Private (for-profit), 2-4 years school located in Las Vegas, NV. It is ranked #NV in Nevada college ranking. Total 678 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $16,415.
Graduation Rate57%
Enrollment678
Student/Faculty25 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$16,415
American Career College-Ontario
American Career College-Ontario is a Private (for-profit), 2-4 years school located in Ontario, CA. It is ranked #CA in California college ranking. Total 2,242 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $42,900.
Graduation Rate66%
Enrollment2,242
Student/Faculty30 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$42,900
San Joaquin Valley College-Rancho Cordova
San Joaquin Valley College-Rancho Cordova is a Private (for-profit), 2-4 years school located in Rancho Cordova, CA. It is ranked #CA in California college ranking. Total 224 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $55,063.
Graduation Rate76%
Enrollment224
Student/Faculty20 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$55,063
Pima Medical Institute-Renton
Pima Medical Institute-Renton is a Private (for-profit), 2-4 years school located in Renton, WA. It is ranked #WA in Washington college ranking. Total 456 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $17,863.
Graduation Rate69%
Enrollment456
Student/Faculty25 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$17,863
Gurnick Academy of Medical Arts
Gurnick Academy of Medical Arts is a Private (for-profit), four-years school located in San Jose, CA. It is ranked #CA in California college ranking. Total 3,437 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $37,638.
Graduation Rate64%
Enrollment3,437
Student/Faculty18 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$37,638