Criminal Justice/Law Enforcement Administration✕change
Page 50 of 745 matched schools
Indiana University of Pennsylvania-Main Campus
#329 in National Universities#69 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Indiana University of Pennsylvania-Main Campus is a Public, four-years school located in Indiana, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 9,073 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $16,297.
Acceptance Rate90.77%
SAT Score1,080
Graduation Rate56%
Enrollment9,073
Student/Faculty23 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$11,380 / $16,297
Graduate$12,672 / $18,261
Lackawanna College
Lackawanna College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Scranton, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,211 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $18,400.
Graduation Rate37%
Enrollment2,211
Student/Faculty21 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$18,400
Lancaster Bible College
#24 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Lancaster Bible College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Lancaster, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,519 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $29,990.
Acceptance Rate55.89%
SAT Score1,180
Graduation Rate67%
Enrollment2,519
Student/Faculty19 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$29,990
Graduate$11,160
Lehigh Carbon Community College
Lehigh Carbon Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Schnecksville, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 6,221 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $13,270.
Graduation Rate30%
Enrollment6,221
Student/Faculty17 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$9,300 / $13,270
Manor College
Manor College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Jenkintown, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 567 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $21,780.
Acceptance Rate94.86%
SAT Score820
Graduation Rate26%
Enrollment567
Student/Faculty12 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$21,780
Graduate$11,180
Marywood University
#29 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Marywood University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Scranton, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,530 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $41,420.
Acceptance Rate60.58%
SAT Score1,160
Graduation Rate72%
Enrollment2,530
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$41,420
Graduate$12,951
Mercyhurst University
#66 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Mercyhurst University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Erie, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,632 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $45,770.
Acceptance Rate81.02%
Graduation Rate60%
Enrollment2,632
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$45,770
Graduate$16,978
Mount Aloysius College
Mount Aloysius College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Cresson, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,955 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $28,545.
Acceptance Rate82.05%
SAT Score1,070
Graduation Rate57%
Enrollment2,955
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$28,545
Graduate$17,809
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State New Kensington
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State New Kensington is a Public, four-years school located in New Kensington, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 421 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $24,134.
Acceptance Rate95.29%
SAT Score1,190
Graduation Rate28%
Enrollment421
Student/Faculty9 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$14,408 / $24,134
Graduate$24,142 / $31,220
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Shenango
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Shenango is a Public, four-years school located in Sharon, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 265 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $23,560.
Acceptance Rate92.20%
Graduation Rate42%
Enrollment265
Student/Faculty7 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$14,024 / $23,560
Graduate$22,614 / $30,518