Pennsylvania State✕Online Courses✕change
Page 17 of 172 matched schools
Byzantine Catholic Seminary of Saints Cyril and Methodius
Byzantine Catholic Seminary of Saints Cyril and Methodius is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Pittsburgh, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 24 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $13,050.
Enrollment24
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$13,050
Graduate$13,600
Harrisburg University of Science and Technology
#91 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Harrisburg University of Science and Technology is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Harrisburg, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 3,650 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $24,400.
Acceptance Rate87.35%
Graduation Rate34%
Enrollment3,650
Student/Faculty18 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$24,400
Graduate$17,190
International Institute for Restorative Practices
International Institute for Restorative Practices is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Bethlehem, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 110 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $18,670.
Enrollment110
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$18,670
Graduate$18,670
CDE Career Institute
CDE Career Institute is a Private (for-profit), less than 2-years school located in Tannersville, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 311 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $11,369.
Graduation Rate63%
Enrollment311
Student/Faculty21 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$11,369
Geisinger Commonwealth School of Medicine
Geisinger Commonwealth School of Medicine is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Scranton, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 665 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $14,751.
Enrollment665
Student/Faculty5 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$14,751
Graduate$43,010
Miller-Motte College-McCann-Allentown
Miller-Motte College-McCann-Allentown is a Private (for-profit), 2-4 years school located in Allentown, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 285 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $18,790.
Graduation Rate83%
Enrollment285
Student/Faculty20 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$18,790
Institute of Medical Careers
Institute of Medical Careers is a Private (for-profit), 2-4 years school located in Pittsburgh, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 845 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $23,100.
Graduation Rate76%
Enrollment845
Student/Faculty25 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$23,100
Pennsylvania State University-World Campus
#78 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Pennsylvania State University-World Campus is a Public, four-years school located in University Park, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 13,774 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $15,356.
Acceptance Rate91.15%
SAT Score1,230
Graduation Rate34%
Enrollment13,774
Student/Faculty16 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$15,356 / $15,356
Graduate$24,650 / $24,650
Lehigh Valley Barber School
Lehigh Valley Barber School is a Private (for-profit), less than 2-years school located in Bethlehem, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 77 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $23,000.
Graduation Rate86%
Enrollment77
Student/Faculty46 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$23,000
West Virginia Junior College-United Career Institute
West Virginia Junior College-United Career Institute is a Private (for-profit), 2-4 years school located in Irwin, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 61 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $14,798.
Graduation Rate78%
Enrollment61
Student/Faculty15 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$14,798