Business Administration, Management and Operations✕change
Page 174 of 2,572 matched schools
Neumann University
#60 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Neumann University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Aston, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,244 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $39,100.
Acceptance Rate81.28%
Graduation Rate54%
Enrollment2,244
Student/Faculty13 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$39,100
Graduate$11,320
Northampton County Area Community College
Northampton County Area Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Bethlehem, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 8,810 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $15,270.
Graduation Rate24%
Enrollment8,810
Student/Faculty19 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$11,370 / $15,270
Pennsylvania Institute of Technology
Pennsylvania Institute of Technology is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Media, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 810 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $14,850.
Graduation Rate21%
Enrollment810
Student/Faculty17 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$14,850
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Erie-Behrend College
#16 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Erie-Behrend College is a Public, four-years school located in Erie, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 3,336 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $26,958.
Acceptance Rate96.83%
SAT Score1,220
Graduation Rate44%
Enrollment3,336
Student/Faculty12 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$15,972 / $26,958
Graduate$25,356 / $33,698
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Great Valley
#88 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Great Valley is a Public, four-years school located in Malvern, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 212 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $28,396.
Enrollment212
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$0 / $28,396
Graduate$28,562 / $47,032
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Shenango
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Shenango is a Public, four-years school located in Sharon, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 265 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $23,560.
Acceptance Rate92.20%
Graduation Rate42%
Enrollment265
Student/Faculty7 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$14,024 / $23,560
Graduate$22,614 / $30,518
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Scranton
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Scranton is a Public, four-years school located in Dunmore, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 800 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $25,392.
Acceptance Rate98.52%
SAT Score1,190
Graduation Rate39%
Enrollment800
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$15,208 / $25,392
Graduate$25,234 / $32,774
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Beaver
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Beaver is a Public, four-years school located in Monaca, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 482 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $24,134.
Acceptance Rate95.65%
SAT Score1,200
Graduation Rate22%
Enrollment482
Student/Faculty12 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$14,408 / $24,134
Graduate$24,142 / $31,220
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Harrisburg
#19 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Harrisburg is a Public, four-years school located in Middletown, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 4,478 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $26,958.
Acceptance Rate97.60%
SAT Score1,220
Graduation Rate26%
Enrollment4,478
Student/Faculty15 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$15,972 / $26,958
Graduate$25,356 / $33,698
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus
#73 in National Universities#9 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus is a Public, four-years school located in University Park, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 50,737 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $41,790.
Acceptance Rate60.56%
SAT Score1,330
Graduation Rate86%
Enrollment50,737
Student/Faculty16 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$20,644 / $41,790
Graduate$26,034 / $45,574