univstats

Search Result

International Business/Trade/Commerce✕change

Search By School Name

OR
Reset Search
Page 22 of 560 matched schools

Lansing Community College

Lansing Community College
Lansing Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Lansing, MI. It is ranked #MI in Michigan college ranking. Total 9,821 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $11,300.
Graduation Rate25%
Enrollment9,821
Student/Faculty16 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$7,700 / $11,300

Lawrence Technological University

Lawrence Technological University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Southfield, MI. It is ranked #MI in Michigan college ranking. Total 3,693 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $44,760.
Acceptance Rate55.90%
Graduation Rate61%
Enrollment3,693
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$44,760
Graduate$21,692

Macomb Community College

Macomb Community College
Macomb Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Warren, MI. It is ranked #MI in Michigan college ranking. Total 16,300 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $8,370.
Graduation Rate18%
Enrollment16,300
Student/Faculty24 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$6,630 / $8,370

Madonna University

Madonna University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Livonia, MI. It is ranked #MI in Michigan college ranking. Total 2,124 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $28,440.
Acceptance Rate63.39%
SAT Score980
Graduation Rate60%
Enrollment2,124
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$28,440
Graduate$18,000

University of Michigan-Flint

University of Michigan-Flint is a Public, four-years school located in Flint, MI. It is ranked #MI in Michigan college ranking. Total 6,529 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $27,790.
Acceptance Rate70.46%
SAT Score1,100
Graduation Rate40%
Enrollment6,529
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$14,236 / $27,790
Graduate$14,473 / $21,390

Northwood University

Northwood University
Northwood University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Midland, MI. It is ranked #MI in Michigan college ranking. Total 2,409 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $34,400.
Acceptance Rate64.51%
Graduation Rate63%
Enrollment2,409
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$34,400
Graduate$37,980

Oakland Community College

Oakland Community College
Oakland Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Auburn Hills, MI. It is ranked #MI in Michigan college ranking. Total 15,287 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $5,560.
Graduation Rate21%
Enrollment15,287
Student/Faculty23 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$5,560 / $5,560

Oakland University

Oakland University is a Public, four-years school located in Rochester Hills, MI. It is ranked #MI in Michigan college ranking. Total 15,768 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $24,735.
Acceptance Rate87.84%
SAT Score1,120
Graduation Rate58%
Enrollment15,768
Student/Faculty17 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$17,167 / $24,735
Graduate$21,960 / $24,648

Saginaw Valley State University

Saginaw Valley State University is a Public, four-years school located in University Center, MI. It is ranked #MI in Michigan college ranking. Total 6,822 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $30,450.
Acceptance Rate72.07%
SAT Score1,050
Graduation Rate48%
Enrollment6,822
Student/Faculty16 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$12,930 / $30,450
Graduate$18,360 / $18,360

Siena Heights University

Siena Heights University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Adrian, MI. It is ranked #MI in Michigan college ranking. Total 1,781 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $30,778.
Acceptance Rate68.90%
SAT Score910
Graduation Rate39%
Enrollment1,781
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$30,778
Graduate$14,030