Sport and Fitness Administration/Management✕change
Page 53 of 738 matched schools
Tulsa Community College
Tulsa Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Tulsa, OK. It is ranked #OK in Oklahoma college ranking. Total 15,655 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $9,720.
Graduation Rate28%
Enrollment15,655
Student/Faculty20 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$3,792 / $9,720
University of Tulsa
#66 in National Universities#1 in Oklahoma Colleges
University of Tulsa is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Tulsa, OK. It is ranked #OK in Oklahoma college ranking. Total 3,914 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $49,546.
Acceptance Rate61.51%
SAT Score1,410
Graduation Rate72%
Enrollment3,914
Student/Faculty10 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$49,546
Graduate$27,702
Linfield University
#110 in Liberal Arts Colleges#6 in Oregon Colleges
Linfield University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in McMinnville, OR. It is ranked #OR in Oregon college ranking. Total 1,709 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $51,736.
Acceptance Rate85.17%
Graduation Rate70%
Enrollment1,709
Student/Faculty10 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$51,736
Graduate$39,865
Bushnell University
#14 in Oregon Colleges
Bushnell University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Eugene, OR. It is ranked #OR in Oregon college ranking. Total 761 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $35,800.
Acceptance Rate67.28%
Graduation Rate56%
Enrollment761
Student/Faculty12 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$35,800
Graduate$18,040
Pacific University
#215 in National Universities#3 in Oregon Colleges
Pacific University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Forest Grove, OR. It is ranked #OR in Oregon college ranking. Total 3,427 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $56,374.
Acceptance Rate89.56%
SAT Score1,130
Graduation Rate67%
Enrollment3,427
Student/Faculty10 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$56,374
Graduate$39,938
Warner Pacific University
Warner Pacific University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Portland, OR. It is ranked #OR in Oregon college ranking. Total 378 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $22,220.
Acceptance Rate71.14%
Graduation Rate49%
Enrollment378
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$22,220
Graduate$9,410
Albright College
#199 in Liberal Arts Colleges#83 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Albright College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Reading, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 1,380 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $29,082.
Acceptance Rate76.33%
Graduation Rate51%
Enrollment1,380
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$29,082
Graduate$1,540
DeSales University
#39 in Pennsylvania Colleges
DeSales University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Center Valley, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,972 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $46,800.
Acceptance Rate77.09%
SAT Score1,180
Graduation Rate72%
Enrollment2,972
Student/Faculty12 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$46,800
Graduate$22,375
Alvernia University
#80 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Alvernia University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Reading, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,796 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $45,000.
Acceptance Rate58.06%
SAT Score1,170
Graduation Rate56%
Enrollment2,796
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$45,000
Graduate$17,010
Arcadia University
#71 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Arcadia University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Glenside, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 3,404 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $49,610.
Acceptance Rate80.22%
SAT Score1,190
Graduation Rate67%
Enrollment3,404
Student/Faculty10 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$49,610
Graduate$33,678