Computer and Information Systems Security/Information Assurance✕change
Page 65 of 1,000 matched schools
East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania
#74 in Pennsylvania Colleges
East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania is a Public, four-years school located in East Stroudsburg, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 5,633 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $19,202.
Acceptance Rate92.05%
SAT Score1,080
Graduation Rate43%
Enrollment5,633
Student/Faculty21 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$11,236 / $19,202
Graduate$11,790 / $16,650
Gannon University
#326 in National Universities#68 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Gannon University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Erie, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 4,189 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $40,656.
Acceptance Rate74.16%
Graduation Rate66%
Enrollment4,189
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$40,656
Graduate$23,840
Geneva College
#70 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Geneva College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Beaver Falls, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 1,366 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $33,450.
Graduation Rate61%
Enrollment1,366
Student/Faculty15 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$33,450
Graduate$12,582
Harrisburg Area Community College
Harrisburg Area Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Harrisburg, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 12,585 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $12,472.
Graduation Rate21%
Enrollment12,585
Student/Faculty13 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$9,495 / $12,472
Holy Family University
#63 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Holy Family University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Philadelphia, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 3,225 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $35,330.
Acceptance Rate71.04%
SAT Score1,060
Graduation Rate61%
Enrollment3,225
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$35,330
Graduate$15,900
Immaculata University
#373 in National Universities#82 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Immaculata University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Immaculata, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,512 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $28,980.
Acceptance Rate85.76%
SAT Score1,260
Graduation Rate71%
Enrollment2,512
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$28,980
Graduate$12,780
La Salle University
#81 in Pennsylvania Colleges
La Salle University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Philadelphia, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 3,153 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $37,800.
Acceptance Rate96.59%
Graduation Rate57%
Enrollment3,153
Student/Faculty12 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$37,800
Graduate$29,220
Lackawanna College
Lackawanna College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Scranton, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,211 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $18,400.
Graduation Rate37%
Enrollment2,211
Student/Faculty21 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$18,400
Lehigh Carbon Community College
Lehigh Carbon Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Schnecksville, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 6,221 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $13,270.
Graduation Rate30%
Enrollment6,221
Student/Faculty17 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$9,300 / $13,270
Luzerne County Community College
Luzerne County Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Nanticoke, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 4,460 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $16,260.
Graduation Rate23%
Enrollment4,460
Student/Faculty15 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$11,430 / $16,260