Respiratory Care Therapy/Therapist✕change
Page 5 of 424 matched schools
Skyline College
Skyline College is a Public, four-years school located in San Bruno, CA. It is ranked #CA in California college ranking. Total 9,572 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $9,956.
Graduation Rate44%
Enrollment9,572
Student/Faculty29 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$1,332 / $9,956
Concorde Career College-Garden Grove
Concorde Career College-Garden Grove is a Private (for-profit), 2-4 years school located in Garden Grove, CA. It is ranked #CA in California college ranking. Total 214 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $35,777.
Acceptance Rate97.42%
Graduation Rate84%
Enrollment214
Student/Faculty13 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$35,777
Concorde Career College-San Bernardino
Concorde Career College-San Bernardino is a Private (for-profit), 2-4 years school located in San Bernardino, CA. It is ranked #CA in California college ranking. Total 222 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $18,070.
Acceptance Rate98.34%
Graduation Rate76%
Enrollment222
Student/Faculty17 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$18,070
Concorde Career College-North Hollywood
Concorde Career College-North Hollywood is a Private (for-profit), 2-4 years school located in North Hollywood, CA. It is ranked #CA in California college ranking. Total 158 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $34,979.
Acceptance Rate100.00%
Graduation Rate78%
Enrollment158
Student/Faculty16 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$34,979
Victor Valley College
Victor Valley College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Victorville, CA. It is ranked #CA in California college ranking. Total 8,423 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $10,125.
Graduation Rate62%
Enrollment8,423
Student/Faculty23 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$1,425 / $10,125
Concorde Career College-Aurora
Concorde Career College-Aurora is a Private (for-profit), four-years school located in Aurora, CO. It is ranked #CO in Colorado college ranking. Total 256 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $17,193.
Acceptance Rate90.46%
Graduation Rate64%
Enrollment256
Student/Faculty19 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$17,193
Community College of Aurora
Community College of Aurora is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Aurora, CO. It is ranked #CO in Colorado college ranking. Total 8,833 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $17,070.
Graduation Rate33%
Enrollment8,833
Student/Faculty15 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$4,470 / $17,070
Pueblo Community College
Pueblo Community College is a Public, four-years school located in Pueblo, CO. It is ranked #CO in Colorado college ranking. Total 7,284 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $17,649.
Graduation Rate31%
Enrollment7,284
Student/Faculty20 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$5,049 / $17,649
Pickens Technical College
Pickens Technical College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Aurora, CO. It is ranked #CO in Colorado college ranking. Total 1,060 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $9,250.
Graduation Rate76%
Enrollment1,060
Student/Faculty20 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$5,140 / $9,250
Goodwin University
Goodwin University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in East Hartford, CT. It is ranked #CT in Connecticut college ranking. Total 2,970 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $21,188.
Graduation Rate58%
Enrollment2,970
Student/Faculty13 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$21,188
Graduate$14,610