Health/Health Care Administration/Management✕change
Page 53 of 839 matched schools
Harrisburg Area Community College
Harrisburg Area Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Harrisburg, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 12,585 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $12,472.
Graduation Rate21%
Enrollment12,585
Student/Faculty13 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$9,495 / $12,472
Immaculata University
#373 in National Universities#82 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Immaculata University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Immaculata, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,512 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $28,980.
Acceptance Rate85.76%
SAT Score1,260
Graduation Rate71%
Enrollment2,512
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$28,980
Graduate$12,780
Juniata College
#126 in Liberal Arts Colleges#58 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Juniata College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Huntingdon, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 1,321 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $58,580.
Acceptance Rate78.91%
SAT Score1,220
Graduation Rate74%
Enrollment1,321
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$58,580
Graduate$14,700
King's College
#75 in Pennsylvania Colleges
King's College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Wilkes-Barre, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 1,939 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $44,100.
Acceptance Rate93.11%
SAT Score1,170
Graduation Rate60%
Enrollment1,939
Student/Faculty13 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$44,100
Graduate$57,109
La Roche University
#79 in Pennsylvania Colleges
La Roche University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Pittsburgh, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,153 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $34,052.
Acceptance Rate75.76%
SAT Score1,090
Graduation Rate57%
Enrollment2,153
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$34,052
Graduate$17,628
Lancaster Bible College
#24 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Lancaster Bible College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Lancaster, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,519 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $29,990.
Acceptance Rate55.89%
SAT Score1,180
Graduation Rate67%
Enrollment2,519
Student/Faculty19 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$29,990
Graduate$11,160
Lebanon Valley College
#23 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Lebanon Valley College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Annville, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,146 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $52,080.
Acceptance Rate83.77%
SAT Score1,240
Graduation Rate65%
Enrollment2,146
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$52,080
Graduate$37,061
Manor College
Manor College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Jenkintown, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 567 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $21,780.
Acceptance Rate94.86%
SAT Score820
Graduation Rate26%
Enrollment567
Student/Faculty12 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$21,780
Graduate$11,180
Marywood University
#29 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Marywood University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Scranton, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,530 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $41,420.
Acceptance Rate60.58%
SAT Score1,160
Graduation Rate72%
Enrollment2,530
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$41,420
Graduate$12,951
Mercyhurst University
#66 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Mercyhurst University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Erie, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,632 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $45,770.
Acceptance Rate81.02%
Graduation Rate60%
Enrollment2,632
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$45,770
Graduate$16,978