univstats

Search Result

Sport and Fitness Administration/Management✕change

Search By School Name

OR
Reset Search
Page 55 of 738 matched schools

Holy Family University

Holy Family University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Philadelphia, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 3,225 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $35,330.
Acceptance Rate71.04%
SAT Score1,060
Graduation Rate61%
Enrollment3,225
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$35,330
Graduate$15,900

Immaculata University

Immaculata University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Immaculata, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,512 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $28,980.
Acceptance Rate85.76%
SAT Score1,260
Graduation Rate71%
Enrollment2,512
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$28,980
Graduate$12,780

Indiana University of Pennsylvania-Main Campus

Indiana University of Pennsylvania-Main Campus is a Public, four-years school located in Indiana, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 9,073 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $16,297.
Acceptance Rate90.77%
SAT Score1,080
Graduation Rate56%
Enrollment9,073
Student/Faculty23 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$11,380 / $16,297
Graduate$12,672 / $18,261

Juniata College

Juniata College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Huntingdon, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 1,321 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $58,580.
Acceptance Rate78.91%
SAT Score1,220
Graduation Rate74%
Enrollment1,321
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$58,580
Graduate$14,700

Keystone College

Keystone College
Keystone College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in La Plume, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 952 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $18,300.
Acceptance Rate84.80%
Graduation Rate36%
Enrollment952
Student/Faculty12 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$18,300
Graduate$15,700

Lancaster Bible College

Lancaster Bible College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Lancaster, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,519 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $29,990.
Acceptance Rate55.89%
SAT Score1,180
Graduation Rate67%
Enrollment2,519
Student/Faculty19 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$29,990
Graduate$11,160

Lehigh Carbon Community College

Lehigh Carbon Community College
Lehigh Carbon Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Schnecksville, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 6,221 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $13,270.
Graduation Rate30%
Enrollment6,221
Student/Faculty17 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$9,300 / $13,270

Manor College

Manor College
Manor College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Jenkintown, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 567 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $21,780.
Acceptance Rate94.86%
SAT Score820
Graduation Rate26%
Enrollment567
Student/Faculty12 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$21,780
Graduate$11,180

Messiah University

Messiah University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Mechanicsburg, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 3,373 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $42,240.
Acceptance Rate78.97%
SAT Score1,230
Graduation Rate75%
Enrollment3,373
Student/Faculty12 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$42,240
Graduate$14,040

Millersville University of Pennsylvania

Millersville University of Pennsylvania is a Public, four-years school located in Millersville, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 6,975 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $22,952.
Acceptance Rate86.19%
SAT Score1,110
Graduation Rate58%
Enrollment6,975
Student/Faculty19 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$11,128 / $22,952
Graduate$12,479 / $17,339