Precision Metal Working✕change
Page 80 of 1,011 matched schools
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Fennimore, WI. It is ranked #WI in Wisconsin college ranking. Total 2,849 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $7,147.
Graduation Rate66%
Enrollment2,849
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$4,904 / $7,147
Chippewa Valley Technical College
Chippewa Valley Technical College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Eau Claire, WI. It is ranked #WI in Wisconsin college ranking. Total 8,330 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $7,087.
Graduation Rate50%
Enrollment8,330
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$4,844 / $7,087
Waukesha County Technical College
Waukesha County Technical College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Pewaukee, WI. It is ranked #WI in Wisconsin college ranking. Total 8,367 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $7,046.
Graduation Rate44%
Enrollment8,367
Student/Faculty22 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$4,803 / $7,046
Western Technical College
Western Technical College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in La Crosse, WI. It is ranked #WI in Wisconsin college ranking. Total 3,625 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $7,078.
Graduation Rate34%
Enrollment3,625
Student/Faculty9 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$4,820 / $7,078
Northwood Technical College
Northwood Technical College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Rice Lake, WI. It is ranked #WI in Wisconsin college ranking. Total 2,940 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $7,169.
Graduation Rate56%
Enrollment2,940
Student/Faculty8 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$4,926 / $7,169
Casper College
Casper College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Casper, WY. It is ranked #WY in Wyoming college ranking. Total 3,403 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $10,710.
Graduation Rate43%
Enrollment3,403
Student/Faculty13 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$4,410 / $10,710
Central Wyoming College
Central Wyoming College is a Public, four-years school located in Riverton, WY. It is ranked #WY in Wyoming college ranking. Total 2,205 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $11,100.
Graduation Rate37%
Enrollment2,205
Student/Faculty15 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$4,800 / $11,100
Eastern Wyoming College
Eastern Wyoming College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Torrington, WY. It is ranked #WY in Wyoming college ranking. Total 1,457 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $10,590.
Graduation Rate52%
Enrollment1,457
Student/Faculty19 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$4,290 / $10,590
Laramie County Community College
Laramie County Community College is a Public, four-years school located in Cheyenne, WY. It is ranked #WY in Wyoming college ranking. Total 4,193 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $10,913.
Graduation Rate38%
Enrollment4,193
Student/Faculty15 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$4,613 / $10,913
Northwest College
Northwest College is a Public, four-years school located in Powell, WY. It is ranked #WY in Wyoming college ranking. Total 1,486 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $11,262.
Graduation Rate49%
Enrollment1,486
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$4,962 / $11,262