Computer and Information Systems Security/Information Assurance✕change
Page 86 of 1,000 matched schools
University of Wisconsin-Green Bay
#10 in Wisconsin Colleges
University of Wisconsin-Green Bay is a Public, four-years school located in Green Bay, WI. It is ranked #WI in Wisconsin college ranking. Total 11,174 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $17,288.
Acceptance Rate88.59%
Graduation Rate48%
Enrollment11,174
Student/Faculty25 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$8,700 / $17,288
Graduate$10,244 / $20,229
University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
#5 in Wisconsin Colleges
University of Wisconsin-La Crosse is a Public, four-years school located in La Crosse, WI. It is ranked #WI in Wisconsin college ranking. Total 10,446 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $19,517.
Acceptance Rate75.50%
Graduation Rate71%
Enrollment10,446
Student/Faculty20 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$10,070 / $19,517
Graduate$10,832 / $21,529
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
#11 in Wisconsin Colleges
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh is a Public, four-years school located in Oshkosh, WI. It is ranked #WI in Wisconsin college ranking. Total 12,953 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $16,446.
Acceptance Rate86.50%
Graduation Rate46%
Enrollment12,953
Student/Faculty22 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$8,532 / $16,446
Graduate$10,051 / $19,935
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
#121 in Liberal Arts Colleges#18 in Wisconsin Colleges
University of Wisconsin-Parkside is a Public, four-years school located in Kenosha, WI. It is ranked #WI in Wisconsin college ranking. Total 3,925 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $17,429.
Acceptance Rate75.39%
Graduation Rate40%
Enrollment3,925
Student/Faculty20 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$8,270 / $17,429
Graduate$10,184 / $20,811
University of Wisconsin-Stout
#13 in Wisconsin Colleges
University of Wisconsin-Stout is a Public, four-years school located in Menomonie, WI. It is ranked #WI in Wisconsin college ranking. Total 6,926 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $19,265.
Acceptance Rate87.67%
Graduation Rate55%
Enrollment6,926
Student/Faculty18 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$10,701 / $19,265
Graduate$9,777 / $18,839
University of Wisconsin-Platteville
#8 in Wisconsin Colleges
University of Wisconsin-Platteville is a Public, four-years school located in Platteville, WI. It is ranked #WI in Wisconsin college ranking. Total 6,389 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $17,603.
Acceptance Rate89.38%
Graduation Rate56%
Enrollment6,389
Student/Faculty20 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$8,644 / $17,603
Graduate$10,049 / $19,877
University of Wisconsin-River Falls
#4 in Wisconsin Colleges
University of Wisconsin-River Falls is a Public, four-years school located in River Falls, WI. It is ranked #WI in Wisconsin college ranking. Total 5,243 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $17,470.
Acceptance Rate81.72%
Graduation Rate57%
Enrollment5,243
Student/Faculty19 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$9,008 / $17,470
Graduate$10,357 / $20,312
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
#16 in Wisconsin Colleges
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point is a Public, four-years school located in Stevens Point, WI. It is ranked #WI in Wisconsin college ranking. Total 8,233 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $18,248.
Acceptance Rate91.80%
Graduation Rate51%
Enrollment8,233
Student/Faculty21 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$9,228 / $18,248
Graduate$10,374 / $20,399
Casper College
Casper College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Casper, WY. It is ranked #WY in Wyoming college ranking. Total 3,403 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $10,710.
Graduation Rate43%
Enrollment3,403
Student/Faculty13 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$4,410 / $10,710
Laramie County Community College
Laramie County Community College is a Public, four-years school located in Cheyenne, WY. It is ranked #WY in Wyoming college ranking. Total 4,193 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $10,913.
Graduation Rate38%
Enrollment4,193
Student/Faculty15 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$4,613 / $10,913