Art/Art Studies✕change
Page 55 of 864 matched schools
Hudson Valley Community College
Hudson Valley Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Troy, NY. It is ranked #NY in New York college ranking. Total 9,227 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $11,852.
Graduation Rate35%
Enrollment9,227
Student/Faculty19 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$6,796 / $11,852
Keuka College
#97 in New York Colleges
Keuka College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Keuka Park, NY. It is ranked #NY in New York college ranking. Total 1,366 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $39,332.
Acceptance Rate68.08%
Graduation Rate58%
Enrollment1,366
Student/Faculty10 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$39,332
Graduate$27,786
Mohawk Valley Community College
Mohawk Valley Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Utica, NY. It is ranked #NY in New York college ranking. Total 5,940 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $8,851.
Graduation Rate38%
Enrollment5,940
Student/Faculty18 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$6,218 / $8,851
Monroe Community College
Monroe Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Rochester, NY. It is ranked #NY in New York college ranking. Total 8,641 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $11,056.
Graduation Rate27%
Enrollment8,641
Student/Faculty18 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$6,006 / $11,056
Nassau Community College
Nassau Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Garden City, NY. It is ranked #NY in New York college ranking. Total 12,301 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $12,130.
Graduation Rate23%
Enrollment12,301
Student/Faculty20 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$6,330 / $12,130
Niagara County Community College
Niagara County Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Sanborn, NY. It is ranked #NY in New York college ranking. Total 4,547 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $12,030.
Graduation Rate32%
Enrollment4,547
Student/Faculty23 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$6,894 / $12,030
Onondaga Community College
Onondaga Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Syracuse, NY. It is ranked #NY in New York college ranking. Total 8,537 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $11,392.
Graduation Rate27%
Enrollment8,537
Student/Faculty18 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$6,102 / $11,392
Pace University
#319 in National Universities#64 in New York Colleges
Pace University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in New York, NY. It is ranked #NY in New York college ranking. Total 13,634 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $53,510.
Acceptance Rate75.92%
SAT Score1,260
Graduation Rate60%
Enrollment13,634
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$53,510
Graduate$30,770
Rockland Community College
Rockland Community College is a Public, 2-4 years school located in Suffern, NY. It is ranked #NY in New York college ranking. Total 5,364 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $6,862.
Graduation Rate29%
Enrollment5,364
Student/Faculty20 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$6,862 / $6,862
St Lawrence University
#68 in Liberal Arts Colleges#23 in New York Colleges
St Lawrence University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Canton, NY. It is ranked #NY in New York college ranking. Total 1,991 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $65,900.
Acceptance Rate54.34%
SAT Score1,350
Graduation Rate79%
Enrollment1,991
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$65,900
Graduate$24,560