Educational Administration and Supervision✕change
Page 63 of 931 matched schools
Elizabethtown College
#60 in Liberal Arts Colleges#15 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Elizabethtown College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Elizabethtown, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,283 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $37,950.
Acceptance Rate77.87%
SAT Score1,200
Graduation Rate76%
Enrollment2,283
Student/Faculty13 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$37,950
Graduate$37,250
Gannon University
#326 in National Universities#68 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Gannon University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Erie, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 4,189 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $40,656.
Acceptance Rate74.16%
Graduation Rate66%
Enrollment4,189
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$40,656
Graduate$23,840
Geneva College
#70 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Geneva College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Beaver Falls, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 1,366 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $33,450.
Graduation Rate61%
Enrollment1,366
Student/Faculty15 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$33,450
Graduate$12,582
Gratz College
Gratz College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Melrose Park, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 449 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $20,633.
Enrollment449
Student/Faculty10 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$20,633
Graduate$18,537
Gwynedd Mercy University
#40 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Gwynedd Mercy University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Gwynedd Valley, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,017 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $40,838.
Acceptance Rate89.63%
SAT Score1,090
Graduation Rate57%
Enrollment2,017
Student/Faculty12 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$40,838
Graduate$15,804
Holy Family University
#63 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Holy Family University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Philadelphia, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 3,225 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $35,330.
Acceptance Rate71.04%
SAT Score1,060
Graduation Rate61%
Enrollment3,225
Student/Faculty14 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$35,330
Graduate$15,900
Immaculata University
#373 in National Universities#82 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Immaculata University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Immaculata, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 2,512 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $28,980.
Acceptance Rate85.76%
SAT Score1,260
Graduation Rate71%
Enrollment2,512
Student/Faculty11 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$28,980
Graduate$12,780
Indiana University of Pennsylvania-Main Campus
#329 in National Universities#69 in Pennsylvania Colleges
Indiana University of Pennsylvania-Main Campus is a Public, four-years school located in Indiana, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 9,073 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $16,297.
Acceptance Rate90.77%
SAT Score1,080
Graduation Rate56%
Enrollment9,073
Student/Faculty23 to 1
Tuition & Fees
(In-State/Out-of-State)
(In-State/Out-of-State)
Undergraduate$11,380 / $16,297
Graduate$12,672 / $18,261
Keystone College
Keystone College is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in La Plume, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 952 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $18,300.
Acceptance Rate84.80%
Graduation Rate36%
Enrollment952
Student/Faculty12 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$18,300
Graduate$15,700
La Salle University
#81 in Pennsylvania Colleges
La Salle University is a Private (not-for-profit), four-years school located in Philadelphia, PA. It is ranked #PA in Pennsylvania college ranking. Total 3,153 students are attending the school and its 2025 tuition & fee is $37,800.
Acceptance Rate96.59%
Graduation Rate57%
Enrollment3,153
Student/Faculty12 to 1
Tuition & Fees
Undergraduate$37,800
Graduate$29,220